Linda Akey
BMS 5/6 Social Studies Teacher
970-332-3619
Christina Allemang
BMS Special Ed. Teacher
970-332-3604
Shelly Ashmore
WES 1st Grade Teacher
970-332-3733
Amber Baker
WES Instructional Paraprofessional
970-332-3721
Janna Baker
WES Instructional Para
970-332-3720
Karla Barcelona
DO Family Services/HR
970-332-3701
Chasta Borland
WES 1st Grade Teacher
970-332-3731
Debbie Bowman
WES 3rd Grade Teacher
970-332-3739
Annette Bracelin
WES Preschool Lead Teacher
970-332-3712
Jennifer Bradley
WES Dedicated Aide
970-332-3721
Debra Braz
WES Librarian
970-332-3718
Nikki Bridgmon
WES Principal
970-332-3729
Audrey Brueggeman
WES 3rd Grade Teacher
970-332-3738
Kimberly Bumgarner
WES 2nd Grade Teacher
970-332-3734
Jay Campbell
WHS English Teacher
970-332-3760
Julio Campos
Maintenance
970-332-3630
Maria Campos
Maintenance
970-332-3729
Melissa Castillo
Transportation
970-332-3707
Yolanda Castillo
WES ESL Teacher
970-332-3781
Michael Chambers
WHS/BMS VoAg/BMS Ind. Arts Teacher
970-332-3782
Melissa Chapman
BMS 5/6 Science Teacher
970-332-3615
Patti Chartier
BMS Secretary
970-332-3600
TaLea Churchwell
WES Secretary
970-332-3729
Todd Churchwell
WHS Social Studies Teacher
970-332-3763
Nicole Clark
BMS Instructional Paraprofessional
970-332-3607
Bobbi Cure
WES Interventionist
970-332-3719
John Cure
WHS Principal
970-332-3767
Jesse Cushen
WES Dedicated Aide
970-332-3721
Angela DePue
WHS CFS Teacher
970-332-3758
Jaimie Fecht
WES 2nd Grade Teacher
970-332-3736
Jennifer Gardner
Head Start Teacher
970-332-3713
Nikki Gelvin
WHS Science Teacher
970-332-3769
Mycki Hall
WES 4th Grade Teacher
970-332-3740
Jaynee Halverson
WHS VoAgTeacher
970-332-3773
Glenn Harmsen
BMS/WHS Spanish Teacher
970-332-3755
Phyllis Harmsen
WHS Resource Aide
970-332-3745
Jordan Helling
Maintenance
970-332-3708
Robin Helms
WHS Math Teacher
970-332-3746
Amy Hickman
WES/WHS Music Teacher
970-332-3777
Mikey Huerta
BMS PE Teacher
970-332-3629
Jeremy Jamilla
BMS 7/8 Reading Teacher
970-332-3602
Tiffany Janisch
WHS Math Teacher
970-332-3765
Graeme Johnston
BMS Art Teacher
970-332-3606
Jennifer Jones
WES 3rd Grade Teacher
970-332-3737
Rosie Jones
DO Business Director
970-332-3704
Levi Kramer
DO Executive Director of Education
970-332-3797
Daryl Kubik
WES 2nd Grade Teacher
970-332-3716
Zachary Kubik
WES/WHS P.E. Teacher
970-332-3788
Karson Kuntz
DO AD/Assistant Principal
970-332-3629
DeAndra Lark
Head Start Classroom Aide
970-332-3713
Kim Latoski
WHS Library Aide/Transportation
970-332-3748
Michael Leeb
DO Tech Director & Tech/Instructional
970-332-3702
Krista Linman
WES Preschool/Head Start Director
970-332-3712
Gisela Lopez
Maintenance
970-332-3707
Nora Martinez
Maintenance
970-332-3707
Shanda McAllister
WES Dedicated Aide
970-332-3729
Reon McBride
DO Technology Support/Board Secretary
970-332-3703
Sabrena McCasland
WES Preschool Instructional Aide
970-332-3713
Kellyn McVey
BMS 5/6 Math Teacher
970-332-3613
Cliff Merritt
DO Transportation/Maintenance Manager
970-332-3709
Karen Merritt
WES Technology Teacher
970-332-3717
Maria Montes-Leon
WES Aide
970-332-3790
Tawny Mortensen
Transportation
970-332-3729
Jocelyn Myers
WHS Instructional Paraprofessional
970-332-3778
Laurie Newton
BMS Social Worker/Behavior Specialist
970-332-3616
April Oestman
Head Start Family Services Coordinator
970-332-3713
Cari Jo Oestman
Transportation
970-332-3707
Lori Oestman
WES Special Ed. Teacher
970-332-3721
Ronnie Oestman
Transportation
970-332-3707
Janet Ohlson
WES/WHS Head Food Service
970-332-3794
Sara Olsen
WHS/WES Art Teacher
970-332-3779
Meggan Pariset
BMS Instructional Paraprofessional
970-332-3607
Robert Paxton
Maintenance Assistant
970-332-3708
Sheryl Peters
BMS 7/8 Science Teacher
970-332-3609
Jeannette Prentice
BMS/WHS Reading Interventionist
970-332-3778/3610
Kelci Ravenkamp
WES 1st Grade Teacher
970-332-3732
Kelley Rebis
WHS English Teacher
970-332-3751
Mary Reiman
WES Kindergarten Teacher
970-332-3714
Leslie Revell
BMS Library Aide
970-332-3611
Tami Ridnour
WES 4th Grade Teacher
970-332-3741
Elizabeth Riggleman
WHS Counselor
970-332-3757
Angela Rios
WES/WHS Food Service
970-332-3789
Christina Rockwell
WES Dedicated Aide
970-332-3729
Joni Rockwell
Transportation/Maintenance Secretary
970-332-3707
Timothy Roettgen
WHS Science Teacher
970-332-3744
Christopher Rose
BMS 7/8 Math Teacher
970-332-3740
Kimberly Rose
WES Kindergarten Teacher
970-332-3715
Carmen Roth
Transportation
970-332-3707
Dana Sitzman
BMS 6 Language Arts Teacher
970-332-3608
Nancy Smith
BMS Food Service
970-332-3603
Sarah Srsen
WHS Special Ed Teacher
970-332-3745
Vicky Stults
BMS ESL Teacher
970-332-3743
Ken Surls
Maintenance
970-332-3767
Kaitlyn Tesdal
WES 4th Grade Teacher
970-332-3742
Karen Testa
Transportation
970-332-3707
Lisa Timmer
BMS Food Service
970-332-3603
TC Travis
DO District Assessment Coordinator
970-332-3761
Tracy Travis
Transportation
970-332-3707
Nubia Trejo Quintana
WES/WHS Food Service
970-332-3794
Tiffany Turnage
WES Kindergarten Teacher
970-332-3731
Laurie Unger
BMS Principal
970-332-3600
Darcel Vernon
WES Counselor
970-332-3724
Shelly Wade
BMS 5th Grade Language Arts Teacher
970-332-3718
Lisa Walter
BMS Technology Teacher
970-332-3604
Joseph Wanker
WHS Social Studies Teacher
970-332-3768
Cecilia Wasson
BMS Food Service
970-332-3603
Emily Weaver
BMS 7/8 Writing Teacher
970-332-3608
Megan Welp
DO Receptionist
970-332-5764
Jacquelyn Wentworth
WHS Business Teacher
970-332-3659
Riley Williams
BMS 7/8 Social Studies Teacher
970-332-3614
Andrea Wilson
WES Preschool Instructional Aide
970-332-3712
Jason Wiltfang
Transportation
970-332-3707
Lisa Witt
WHS Secretary
970-332-3767
Matthew Witt
BMS/WHS Band Teacher
970-332-3621/3784
Lance Witte
Transportation
970-332-3707
Yulisa Yanez
Head Start Assistant Teacher
970-332-3713
Denise Zuege
BMS Instructional Paraprofessional
970-332-3607